KNJV uitslagen

datum plaats naam hond naam voorjager wedstrijd  uitslag
21-10-2017 Neede Chaz-Boaz van het Patrijzenweitje Henk Edgar map geen
21-10-2017 Neede Jimmy Frans van Gulik map geen
16-10-17 Gieten Jimmy Frans van Gulik map geen
14-10-17 Luinjeberd Boris v.d. Mennink Weide Ronald Strous map A533
13-10-17 Rha / Steenderen gemeente Bronckhorst Finou v.d. Mennink Weide M. Brenkman-Bongers map geen
08-10-17 Arnhem Finou v.d. Mennink Weide M. Brenkman-Bongers map A435
08-10-17 Arnhem Chaz-Boaz van het Patrijzenweitje Henk Edgar map geen
07-10-17 Heerle Finou v.d. Mennink Weide M. Brenkman-Bongers map A495
07-10-17 Heerle Paul v.d. Boomgaard Dianne van de Ven map geen
07-10-17 Heerle Tosa v.d. Boomgaard Roepnaam Scotty John Thewissen map geen
01-10-17 Anna Paulowna Caron vh Patrijzenweitje C.L.van de Voorn sjp B60
01-10-17 Anna Paulowna Jill van de Wielervelden Els Pouw sjp C41
30-09-17 Lunteren Finou v.d. Mennink Weide M. Brenkman-Bongers map geen
30-09-17 Lunteren Boris v.d. Mennink Weide Ronald Strous map geen
30-09-17 Hoofddorp Wobke Angeline Thijssens sjp geen
30-09-17 Kampen Chess v.'T Rijnsdael Carmen Wolters-Verdonk sjp B77
30-09-17 Kampen Floh Annan Evers sjp  geen
30-09-17 Kampen Troll van de Boomgaard (Charlie) Gerrit-Jan Brunink sjp B61
25-09-17 Hof van Twente Jimmy Frans van Gulik map geen
24-09-17 Horst Tosa v.d. Boomgaard Roepnaam Scotty John Thewissen sjp A88
24-09-17 Horst Famke vd Wielervelden Adrie Driessen  sjp C43
23-09-17 Heerle Boris v.d. Mennink Weide Ronald Strous map A537
23-09-17 Heerle Tosa v.d. Boomgaard Roepnaam Scotty John Thewissen map geen
23-09-17 Heerle Finou v.d. Mennink Weide M. Brenkman-Bongers map geen
23-09-17 Zwiep Troll van de Boomgaard (Charlie) Gerrit-Jan Brunink sjp disk
23-09-17 Rhenoy Senna Arie Harrewijn sjp B69
23-09-17 Rhenoy ELISHA KASEY OF COOPERS BORDER G.G.den Hollander sjp geen
18-09-17 Zwiep Jill van de Wielervelden Els Pouw sjp disk
17-09-17 Vessem Tosa v.d. Boomgaard Roepnaam Scotty John Thewissen sjp B72
16-09-17 Langbroek Chaz-Boaz van het Patrijzenweitje Henk Edgar map geen
16-09-17 Leek Chess v.'T Rijnsdael Carmen Wolters-Verdonk sjp B72
16-09-17 Leek Ayrha Harm van Dijk sjp B68
12-09-17 Crobsche Waard Finou v.d. Mennink Weide M. Brenkman-Bongers map geen
12-09-17 Crobsche Waard Tosa v.d. Boomgaard Roepnaam Scotty John Thewissen map geen
09-09-17 Doornspijk Edelweiss Aster van 't Holtlaand Anneke van de Schouw sjp geen
09-09-17 Doornspijk Caltha Aster van 't Holtlaand Christina van de Schouw sjp B68
09-09-17 Doornspijk Elainne Koko of Coopers Border ('Gypsy') Anke van Krimpen sjp C43
09-09-17 Oldenzaal Gance V.D. wielervelden Tonnie Dingenouts sjp geen
09-09-17 Vught Famke vd Wielervelden Adrie Driessen  sjp B68
09-09-17 Vught Leila v.d. Boomgaard Frans Bours sjp B68
08-09-17 Kerkwijk/Zaltbommel Paul v.d. Boomgaard Dianne van de Ven map B393
08-09-17 Kerkwijk/Zaltbommel Tosa v.d. Boomgaard Roepnaam Scotty John Thewissen map geen
03-09-17 Texel Chaz-Boaz van het Patrijzenweitje Henk Edgar sjp C47
02-09-17 Posterholt Leila v.d. Boomgaard Frans Bours sjp C38
02-09-17 Posterholt Tosa v.d. Boomgaard Roepnaam Scotty John Thewissen sjp A88
02-09-17 Posterholt Famke vd Wielervelden Adrie Driessen sjp C43
02-09-17 Posterholt Bonny van het Vreebroek Margot Slangen-Smeets sjp geen
02-09-17 Heerle Iago vd wielervelden Jan Verdoorn sjp C39
28-08-17 Heijningen Paul v.d. Boomgaard Dianne van de Ven map geen
26-08-17 Uffelte Chess v.'T Rijnsdael Carmen Wolters-Verdonk sjp B73
26-08-17 Uffelte Ayrha Harm van Dijk sjp B68
26-08-17 Enkhuizen Caron vh Patrijzenweitje C.L.v.d.Voorn sjp geen
26-08-17 Voorst gemeente Oude IJsselstreek Finou v.d. Mennink Weide M. Brenkman-Bongers sjp B69
26-08-17 Voorst gemeente Oude IJsselstreek Dayko van de Notenhof Ben Luten sjp C39
26-08-17 Voorst gemeente Oude IJsselstreek Do Reza v.d Notenhof Marleen Verplak sjp B57
26-08-17 Voorst gemeente Oude IJsselstreek Herman v.d. Notenhof Charlotte Skou sjp B61
26-08-17 Voorst gemeente Oude IJsselstreek Cloud Scottish Pride v.d. Notenhof Helma van Gils-Jansen sjp B71
26-08-17 Voorst gemeente Oude IJsselstreek Dakota Ploma van de Notenhof Miranda Nijsse sjp geen
26-08-17 Arnemuiden Caya van de Boomgaard Jilles Heringa sjp C42
21-08-17 Klundert Iago vd wielervelden Janny Verdoorn sjp B53
19-08-17 Doorwerth Finou v.d. Mennink Weide M. Brenkman-Bongers sjp B67
19-08-17 Driebergen Chaz-Boaz van het Patrijzenweitje Henk Edgar sjp A89
19-08-17 Driebergen Floh Annan Evers sjp disk
19-08-17 Driebergen Troll van de Boomgaard (Charlie) Gerrit-Jan Brunink sjp B58
18-08-17 Lage Mierde  Jill van de Wielervelden Els Pouw sjp C43
18-08-17 Lage Mierde  Walske Klaas Niehof sjp geen
18-08-17 Lage Mierde  Iago vd wielervelden Janny Verdoorn sjp disk
18-08-17 Lage Mierde  Wood Carien IJdema sjp geen
18-08-17 Lage Mierde  Conium Aster v. 't Holtlaand Edwin van Halteren sjp disk
18-08-17 Lage Mierde  Chaz-Boaz van het Patrijzenweitje Henk Edgar sjp B78
18-08-17 Lage Mierde  Elainne Koko of Coopers Border ('Gypsy') Anke van Krimpen sjp geen
18-08-17 Lage Mierde  Dayko van de Notenhof Ben Luten sjp C39
18-08-17 Lage Mierde  Ex vom Bornebrink Anita Donders sjp C47
18-08-17 Lage Mierde  Cadiz van 't Rijnsdael Martin Melissen sjp C46
18-08-17 Lage Mierde  Caya van de Boomgaard Jilles Heringa sjp geen
18-08-17 Lage Mierde  Chess v.'T Rijnsdael Carmen Wolters-Verdonk sjp A90
18-08-17 Lage Mierde  Finou v.d. Mennink Weide M. Brenkman-Bongers sjp A81
18-08-17 Lage Mierde  Tosa v.d. Boomgaard Roepnaam Scotty John Thewissen sjp B72
18-08-17 Lage Mierde  Wobke Angeline Thijssens sjp geen
12-08-17 Tull en 't Waal Hilka van de Wielervelden ("Beer") P.W.Wester sjp B61
12-08-17 Tull en 't Waal Chaz-Boaz van het Patrijzenweitje Chaz-Boaz van het Patrijzenweitje sjp B77
12-08-17 Tull en 't Waal Troll van de Boomgaard (Charlie) Gerrit-Jan Brunink sjp B60
12-08-17 Heukelom ELISHA KASEY OF COOPERS BORDER G.G.den Hollander sjp B70
12-08-17 Heukelom Famke vd Wielervelden Adrie Driessen sjp C43
12-08-17 Flevopolder Floh Annan Evers sjp geen
12-08-17 Flevopolder Edelweiss Aster van 't Holtlaand Anneke v.d. Schouw sjp B58
12-08-17 Flevopolder Caltha Aster van 't Holtlaand Christina v.d. Schouw sjp B69
12-08-17 Flevopolder Elainne Koko of Coopers Border ('Gypsy') Anke van Krimpen sjp disk
07-08-17 Reijmerswael Chaz-Boaz van het Patrijzenweitje Henk Edgar sjp B69
07-08-17 Reijmerswael Tosa v.d. Boomgaard Roepnaam Scotty John Thewissen sjp B78
07-08-17 Reijmerswael ELISHA KASEY OF COOPERS BORDER G.G.den Hollander sjp B69
05-08-17 Veendam Chaz-Boaz van het Patrijzenweitje Henk Edgar sjp B72
05-08-17 Vriezenveen Finou v.d. Mennink Weide M. Brenkman-Bongers sjp A87
05-08-17 Valkenswaard Bibi van de Boomgaard Marieke van Gelder sjp geen
05-08-17 Valkenswaard Famke vd Wielervelden Adrie Driessen sjp C43
           
 

 

Kerkwijk/Zaltbommel